Turnierchronik

Vereinsjahr

Clubmeister             

Cupsieger                  

SMM                                 

1960/61

Paul Nussberger

-

 

1961/62

Alfred Kupper

Alfons Eschenlohr

 

1962/63

Alfons Eschenlohr

Alfons Eschenlohr

 

1963/64

Alfons Eschenlohr

Alfons Eschenlohr

 

1964/65

Paul Nussberger

Paul Nussberger

 

1965/66

Walter Aeberli

-

 

1966/67

Alfons Eschenlohr

-

1967: 3. Liga

1967/68

Paul Nussberger

-

1968: 2. Liga

1968/69

Alfred Kupper

Alfons Eschenlohr

1969: 2. Liga, 3. Liga

1969/70

Alfons Eschenlohr

Rudolf Leutert

1970: 2. Liga, 3. Liga

1970/71

Alfons Eschenlohr

Rudolf Leutert

1971: 2. Liga, 4. Liga

1971/72

Alfons Eschenlohr

Rudolf Leutert

1972: 1. Liga, 3. Liga

1972/73

Hermann Swart

-

1973: 1. Liga, 3. Liga

1973/74

-

Cvetko Miskulin

1974: 2. Liga, 4. Liga

1974/75

Cvetko Miskulin

Heinrich Zollinger

1975. 3. Liga, 3. Liga 

1975/76

Cvetko Miskulin 

Laszlo Petro 

1976: 2. Liga, 3. Liga 

1976/77

Alfons Eschenlohr

Laszlo Petro 

1977: 2. Liga, 3. Liga 

1977/78 

Alfons Eschenlohr

Heinrich Zollinger

1978: 2. Liga, 3. Liga 

1978/79 

Alfons Eschenlohr

Urs Schwarz 

1979: 2. Liga, 4. Liga 

1979/80 

Urs Schwarz 

1980: 2. Liga, 4. Liga 

1980/81 

Urs Schwarz

1981: 3. Liga 

1981/82 

Alfons Eschenlohr

Lajos Török 

1982: 3. Liga 

1982/83 

Heinrich Zollinger

Alfred Lampart

1983: 3. Liga

1983/84 

Lajos Török 

Heinrich Zollinger

1984: 3. Liga, 4. Liga 

1984/85 

Lajos Török 

Armin Weidmann 

1985: 3. Liga, 4. Liga 

1985/86 

Lajos Török 

Jakob Hauser 

1986: 4. Liga 

1986/87 

Lajos Török 

Jakob Hauser 

1987: 4. Liga 

1987/88 

Alfons Eschenlohr

Peter Lampart 

1988: 3. Liga 

1988/89 

Jakob Hauser 

Alfons Eschenlohr

1989: 3. Liga 

1989/90 

Jakob Hauser 

Jan Wrobel 

1990: 3. Liga 

1990/91 

Heinrich Zollinger

Sylvia Schladetzky 

1991: 3. Liga 

1991/92 

Ernst Lienberger 

Peter Lampart 

1992: 3. Liga, 4. Liga 

1992/93 

Ernst Lienberger 

Dr. Theodor Gut 

1993: 3. Liga 

1993/94 

Heinrich Zollinger

Robert Müller 

1994: 4. Liga 

1994/95 

Alfons Eschenlohr

Jan Wrobel 

1995: 4. Liga 

1995/96 

Alfons Eschenlohr

Rober Müller 

1996: 4. Liga 

1996/97 

Armin Weidmann 

August Perner 

1997: 4. Liga 

1997/98 

Alfons Eschenlohr

Dr. Theodor Gut 

1998: 4. Liga 

1998/99 

Armin Weidmann 

Heinrich Zollinger

1999: 4. Liga, 4. Liga

1999/00 

Alfons Eschenlohr

Heinrich Zollinger

2000: 3. Liga 

2000/01 

Adrian Grüner 

Rudolf Hunziker

2001: 4. Liga 

2001/02 

Alfons Eschenlohr

Jes Caspersen 

2002: 4. Liga 

2002/03 

Peter Lampart 

Jes Caspersen 

2003: 3. Liga, 4. Liga 

2003/04 

Martin Fluit 

Jes Caspersen 

2004: 3. Liga, 4. Liga 

2004/05 

Martin Fluit 

2005: 3. Liga, 4. Liga 

2005/06 

Reto Fischer 

Jes Caspersen 

2006: 2. Liga, 4. Liga 

2006/07

Adrian Grüner 

Adrian Grüner 

2007: 3. Liga, 4. Liga 

2007/08 

Urs Leuenberger 

Adrian Grüner 

2008: 2. Liga, 4. Liga 

2008/09 

Alfons Eschenlohr

Adrian Grüner 

2009: 2. Liga, 4. Liga 

2009/10 

Reto Fischer 

Frederik Caspersen 

2010: 3. Liga, 4. Liga 

2010/11 

Urs Leuenberger 

Jakub Bednarczuk 

2011: 2. Liga, 4. Liga 

2011/12

Urs Leuenberger 

Jakub Bednarczuk 

2012: 2. Liga, 3. Liga

2012/13 

Reto Fischer 

Jakub Bednarczuk 

2013: 3. Liga, 4. Liga

2013/14

Urs Leuenberger

Jakub Bednarczuk

2014: 3. Liga, 3. Liga 

2014/15 

Mike Bischof

Jakub Bednarczuk

2015: 2. Liga, 4. Liga

2015/16

Urs Leuenberger

Jes Caspersen

2016: 3. Liga, 3. Liga

2016/17

Martin Fluit

Martin Fluit

2017: 2. Liga, 4. Liga

2017/18

Jakub Bednarczuk

Jörg Poell

2018: 3. Liga, 4. Liga

2018/19

Urs Leuenberger

Jes Caspersen

2019: 2. Liga, 3. Liga